Χίος, Παρασκευή 20 Ιουλίου

Βαθμολογίες

Βαθμολογία

ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 226065-8
2. Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ224353-26
3. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ224046-25
4. Α.Π.Ο ΧΙΟΥ 2014223939-35
5. Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ223935-19
6. Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ223849-27
7. Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ223855-28
8. Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ222734-37
9. Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ221429-62
10. Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ221324-66
11. Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 221125-75
12. ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ221121-67

22η Αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΑποτέλεσμα
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ3-2
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ3-3
Α.Π.Ο ΧΙΟΥ 2014 - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ0-4
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ2-0
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 6-1

Βαθμολογία

ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ184749-12
2. Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ183949-15
3. Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ183349-14
4. A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ183343-23
5. ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ183236-18
6. Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ182735-24
7. Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ182230-23
8. Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ182036-37
9. Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ18314-65
10. Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 1834-114

18η Αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΑποτέλεσμα
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ2-0
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ5-0
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 5-0
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ4-0
A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ6-0

Βαθμολογία

Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΕπ-Αμ
1. ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ24431886-1682
2. ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ24421841-1755
3. ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ24421776-1603
4. ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ24401858-1717
5. ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ24391696-1647
6. ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ24381898-1853
7. ΟΦΗ24351713-1647
8. ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ24351587-1667
9. ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ24331785-1818
10. ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ24321656-1792
11. ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ24321634-1771
12. ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ24301591-1765
13. ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ24251686-1890

25η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νίαΩραΑγώναςΣκορ
20/05/1815:00ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ60-66
20/05/1817:00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ84-78
20/05/1817:00ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ83-66
20/05/1817:00ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ84-56
20/05/1817:00ΟΦΗ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ61-64
20/05/1817:00ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ86-72

Βαθμολογία

Α1 Ανδρών
ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ   
2. ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ   
3. ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ   
4. ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ   
5. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ   
6. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ   
7. ΠΑΟΚ   
8. ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ   
9. ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ   
10. ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ   
11. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ   
12. ΟΦΗ   

22η Αγωνιστική

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
4 -13
Τετ 25/4
15:00
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΟΦΗ
17 -3
Τετ 25/4
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
8 -7
Τετ 25/4
15:30
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
6 -9
Τετ 25/4
19:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
4 -11
Τετ 25/4
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
9 -12
Τετ 25/4
15:30