Χίος, Κυριακή 18 Φεβρουαρίου

Βαθμολογίες

Βαθμολογία

ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 154146-4
2. Α.Π.Ο ΧΙΟΥ 2014153028-18
3. Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ152838-14
4. Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ152628-16
5. Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ152621-12
6. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ142321-15
7. Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ152333-19
8. Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ151416-28
9. Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 141116-43
10. ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ151016-42
11. Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ14919-42
12. Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ14416-45

15η Αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΑποτέλεσμα
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ - Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 1-2
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΧΙΟΥ 20141-1
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ3-0
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ0-4
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ3-1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ

16η Αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 24/02/18

Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Ο ΧΙΟΥ 2014

(ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΥΚΟΥΣΗ - 15:00)

Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ

(ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ - 15:00)
Κυριακή 25/02/18

Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

(ΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΩΝ "ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΛΕ - 12:30)

Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ

(ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ - 15:00)

Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ

(ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - 15:00)

ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ

(ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - 15:00)

Βαθμολογία

ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ122428-11
2. ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ122423-9
3. A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ122430-13
4. Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ122322-10
5. Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ122131-10
6. Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ122028-14
7. Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ121526-15
8. Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ121426-22
9. Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 1233-76
10. Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ1208-45

12η Αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΑποτέλεσμα
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ0-3
A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ2-1
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ2-0
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ0-8
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ0-4

13η Αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 24/02/18

Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ

(ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - 15:00)

ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ

(ΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟΝ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ - 15:00)
Κυριακή 25/02/18

Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

(ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ - 12:00)

Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ

(ΣΕΝΤΑ - 15:00)

Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

(ΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟΝ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ - 15:00)

Βαθμολογία

Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΕπ-Αμ
1. ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ14261124-983
2. ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ15261089-1009
3. ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ15261145-1119
4. ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ15251036-977
5. ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ15241152-1088
6. ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ15241161-1110
7. ΟΦΗ15231075-994
8. ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ15221034-1103
9. ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ15191033-1147
10. ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ1419946-1015
11. ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ15191005-1136
12. ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ14181009-1054
13. ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ15171115-1189

16η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νίαΩραΑγώναςΣκορ
11/02/1817:00ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ71-81
11/02/1816:00ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ80-63
11/02/1817:00ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ74-64
11/02/1817:00ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ56-70
11/02/1817:00ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ72-80
11/02/1817:00ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΟΦΗ69-66

17η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νίαΩραΑγώναςΣκορ
25/02/1817:00ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ0-0
25/02/1817:00ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ0-0
25/02/1817:00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ0-0
25/02/1817:00ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ0-0
25/02/1817:00ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ0-0
25/02/1817:00ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ0-0

Βαθμολογία

Α1 Ανδρών
ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. Ολυμπιακός 14 42237-75
2. ΝΟ Βουλιαγμένης 15 36152-88
3. ΝΟ Χίου 15 27143-134
4. Εθνικός Πειραιά 15 25107-121
5. ΑΝΟ Γλυφάδας 15 21129-123
6. Παλαιό Φάληρο 15 21107-117
7. Υδραϊκός 15 1990-99
-. ΠΑΟΚ 15 1988-109
-. Απόλλων Σμύρνης 15 19124-147
10. Πανιώνιος 15 1695-130
11. ΝΟ Χανίων 15 13110-142
12. ΟΦΗ 14 376-173

15η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
6 -9
Τετ 7/2
20:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΑΟΚ
2 -7
Τετ 7/2
14:00
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
14 -8
Τετ 7/2
19:30
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
8 -8
Τετ 7/2
16:00
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΟΦΗ
21 -5
Τετ 7/2
17:00
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
3 -11
Σάβ 10/2
15:30

16η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Σάβ 24/2
19:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
-
Σάβ 24/2
15:30
ΟΦΗ
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
-
Σάβ 24/2
17:00
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Σάβ 24/2
18:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Σάβ 24/2
19:30
ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Σάβ 24/2
15:00