Χίος, Κυριακή 15 Δεκεμβρίου

Βαθμολογίες

Βαθμολογία

ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 92430-8
2. Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ102025-9
3. Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ92017-6
4. Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ91716-7
5. Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ101614-11
6. Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ91416-10
7. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ999-14
8. Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ9913-23
9. Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ977-17
10. Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ947-28
11. ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ10210-31

11η Αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΑποτέλεσμα
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ0-4
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ

12η Αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 18/01/20

Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ

(ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - 15:00)

Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ

(ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΥΚΟΥΣΗ - 15:00)

Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ

(ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ - 15:00)
Κυριακή 19/01/20

ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

(ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ - 15:00)

Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ

(ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - 15:00)

Βαθμολογία

ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
1. Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ102631-3
2. Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ92230-6
3. Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ91817-9
4. Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ91820-13
5. Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ91520-14
6. Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ91322-17
7. Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ101117-15
8. Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ91018-21
9. ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ10814-20
10. Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 10812-25
11. Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 1002-60

11η Αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΑποτέλεσμα
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ1-1
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ0-3 α.α.
Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ
Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ

12η Αγωνιστική

Τετάρτη 15/01/20

Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

(ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ - 15:30)
Σάββατο 18/01/20

Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ

(ΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟΝ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ - 11:00)
Κυριακή 19/01/20

Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ

(ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ - 12:00)

Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ

(ΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟΝ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ - 15:00)

ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ

(ΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟΝ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ - 17:30)

Βαθμολογία

Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΕπ-Αμ
1. ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ 814602-551
2. ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ814576-517
3. Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ813532-512
4. ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ813589-592
5. ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ813553-508
6. ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ813578-576
7. ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ812571-576
8. ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ812701-661
9. ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ812661-588
10. ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ812550-550
11. ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ811601-616
12. ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ811586-604
13. ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ810487-518
14. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ88454-672

Βαθμολογία

Α1 Ανδρών
ΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοίΓκολ
 1. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 11 31 195-68
 2. ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 11 28 138-81
 3. ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 11 25 125-100
 4. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 11 24 129-101
 5. ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 11 18 104-107
 6. ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 11 15 91-107
 -. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 11 15 84-115
 8. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 11 13 89-93
 9. ΠΑΟΚ 11 9 93-120
 -. ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11 9 99-135
 11. ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ 11 6 76-135
 12. ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 11 3 87-148

11η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
7 -8
Σάβ 30/11
15:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
12 -8
Σάβ 30/11
14:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
5 -6
Σάβ 30/11
19:00
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
9 -16
Σάβ 30/11
17:00
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
9 -8
Σάβ 30/11
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
21 -4
Σάβ 30/11
12:30

12η Αγωνιστική

ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
-
Σάβ 1/2
18:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
-
Σάβ 1/2
19:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
-
Σάβ 1/2
20:00
ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
-
Σάβ 1/2
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
-
Σάβ 1/2
15:00
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
-
Σάβ 1/2
15:00